This website requires Javascript for some parts to function propertly. Your experience may vary.

Calendar | Hï Ibiza
Hï Ibiza logo

Calendar

Saturday
28
May
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
Andrea Oliva B2B Nic Fanciulli
Badbox
Club
Damian Lazarus
Kemikal Ali + Bettina
Cristina Lazic
Sunday
29
May
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Basement Jaxx
Dan Shake
Dave Lee ZR
John Morales
Melon Bomb
Michelle Manetti
The Shapeshifters
Monday 30 May
Tuesday 31 May
Wednesday 1 June
Thursday 2 June
Friday
3
June
David Guetta & Morten present Future Rave
Opening Party
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Morten
Meduza
Arielle Free
Club
Idris Elba
Di Bleuy
Wild Corner
Fat Tony
Saturday
4
June
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
Sabo b2b Goldcap
Angelos
Club
Damian Lazarus
Elif
Bartolomeo
Sunday
5
June
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Bob Sinclar
Dave Lee ZR
Derrick Carter
Jellybean Benitez
Kiddy Smile
Todd Terry
Monday 6 June
Tuesday 7 June
Wednesday 8 June
Thursday 9 June
Friday
10
June
David Guetta & Morten present Future Rave
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Morten
Malaa
Arielle Free
Club
James Hype
Tba
Wild Corner
Mr Doris
Saturday
11
June
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
Kerri Chandler
Glen Lewis
Club
Damian Lazarus
Parallells
Joplyn
Sunday
12
June
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Crazy P
Dimitri From Paris
Hifi Sean
Horse Meat Disco
Melon Bomb
Purple Disco Machine
Riva Starr
Monday
13
June
Anuel AA
Opening Party
from midnight
Lineup TBA
Tuesday
14
June
The Martinez Brothers
Opening Party
from midnight
Theatre
The Martinez Brothers
Honey Dijon
Natasha Diggs
Club
Paco Osuna
Dennis Cruz
Manu Gonzalez
Wednesday
15
June
Fisher
Opening Party
from midnight
Theatre
Fisher
Loco Dice
Joey Daniel
Club
Vintage Culture Extended Set
Meca
Thursday 16 June
Friday
17
June
David Guetta & Morten present Future Rave
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Morten
Kream
Arielle Free
Club
Tba
Wild Corner
Lulah & Demi
Saturday
18
June
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
Jan Blomqvist
Trancemicsoul
Club
Damian Lazarus
DJ Holographic
Maglia
Sunday
19
June
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Dirty Channels
Eats Everything
Kenny Dope
Luke Solomon
The Shapeshifters
Monday
20
June
Anuel AA
from midnight
Lineup TBA
Tuesday
21
June
The Martinez Brothers
from midnight
Theatre
The Martinez Brothers
Dennis Ferrer
Jesse Calosso b2b Jean Pierre
Club
Paco Osuna
Technasia
Manu Gonzalez
Wednesday
22
June
Fisher
from midnight
Theatre
Fisher
Wade
Chelina Manuhutu
Club
Vintage Culture
Space Motion
Marcus O'laoire
Thursday 23 June
Friday
24
June
David Guetta & Morten present Future Rave
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Morten
Malaa
IAM
Club
Tba
Wild Corner
Mr Doris
Saturday
25
June
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
Bedouin
Lemon & Herb
Club
Damian Lazarus
Clive Henry
Cristina Lazic
Sunday
26
June
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Catz 'N Dogz
Fat Tony
Kiddy Smile
Melon Bomb
Mousse T.
Purple Disco Machine
Roger Sanchez
Monday
27
June
Anuel AA
from midnight
Lineup TBA
Tuesday
28
June
The Martinez Brothers
from midnight
Theatre
The Martinez Brothers b2b Seth Troxler
Timmy Regisford
La La
Club
Paco Osuna
Iglesias
Fer Br
Wednesday
29
June
Fisher
from midnight
Theatre
Fisher
Paul Woolford
Little Fritter
Club
Vintage Culture
Yotto
Gabe
Thursday 30 June
Friday
1
July
David Guetta & Morten present Future Rave
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Morten
Kream
Arielle Free
Club
Idris Elba
Waze
Wild Corner
Fat Tony
Saturday
2
July
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
WhoMadeWho
Kintar
Club
Damian Lazarus
Layla Benitez
Bartolomeo
Sunday
3
July
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Breakbot & Irfane
Girls of the Internet
Honey Dijon
Horse Meat Disco
Jonjo Jury
Joshua James
Louie Vega
Luke Solomon
Monday
4
July
Anuel AA
from midnight
Lineup
Special guest: ALOK
Tuesday
5
July
The Martinez Brothers
from midnight
Theatre
The Martinez Brothers
Enzo Siragusa
Jean Pierre
Club
Paco Osuna
Nicole Moudaber
Mahony
Wednesday
6
July
Fisher
from midnight
Theatre
Fisher
Solardo
Little Fritter
Club
Vintage Culture Extended Set
Lrb
Jackson
Thursday
7
July
Afterlife
Opening Party
from midnight
Theatre
Tale Of Us
Rüfüs Du Sol (Dj Set)
Patrice Baumel
Club
Kobosil
Mind Against
8Kays
Wild Corner
Echonomist
Friday
8
July
David Guetta & Morten present Future Rave
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Morten
Vintage Culture
Arielle Free
Club
Idris Elba
Sasha B
Wild Corner
Mr Doris b2b Guy Williams
Saturday
9
July
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
Seth Troxler
Jullian Gomes
Club
Damian Lazarus
AMÉMÉ
Joplyn
Sunday
10
July
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Ash Lauryn
Basement Jaxx
Carl Craig
Dave Lee ZR
Melon Bomb
Sophie Lloyd
Spiller
Todd Terry
Monday
11
July
Mondays at Hï Ibiza
from midnight
Lineup
Special guest: ALOK
Tuesday
12
July
The Martinez Brothers
from midnight
Theatre
The Martinez Brothers
Luciano
Fleur Shore X Aj Christou
Club
Paco Osuna
Ben Sterling
Tomi & Kesh
Wednesday
13
July
Fisher
from midnight
Theatre
Fisher
Sorley
Club
Vintage Culture
Dombresky
Ango Tamarin
Thursday
14
July
Afterlife
from midnight
Theatre
Tale Of Us
Stephan Bodzin
Chris Avantgarde
Club
Dax J
Anna
Ae:Ther
Wild Corner
Øostil
Friday
15
July
David Guetta & Morten present Future Rave
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Morten
Meduza
Arielle Free
Club
Idris Elba
Waze
Wild Corner
Bender
Saturday
16
July
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
The Martinez Brothers
Salomé Le Chat
Club
Damian Lazarus
Serge Devant
Concret
Sunday
17
July
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Bob Sinclar
Catz N Dogz
DJ Pippi
Katie Goodman
Kiddy Smile
Natasha Diggs
The Shapeshifters
Monday
18
July
Nicky Jam at Hï Ibiza
from midnight
Lineup
Nicky Jam
Special guest: ALOK
Tuesday
19
July
The Martinez Brothers
from midnight
Theatre
The Martinez Brothers
Apollonia
Salomé Le Chat
Club
Paco Osuna
Latmun
Anna Tur
Wednesday
20
July
Fisher
from midnight
Theatre
Fisher
Nora En Pure
Miane
Club
Vintage Culture
Cassian
Ashibah
Thursday
21
July
Afterlife
from midnight
Theatre
Tale Of Us
Colyn
Massano
Club
Chris Liebing
Daria Kolosova
Ubbah
Wild Corner
Coeus
Friday
22
July
David Guetta & Morten present Future Rave
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Morten
Kevin De Vries
Arielle Free
Club
Idris Elba
Tba
Wild Corner
Bender
Saturday
23
July
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
Adam Port
China
Club
Damian Lazarus
Adam Ten
Cristina Lazic
Sunday
24
July
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Bob Sinclar
Floorplan
Jellybean Benitez
Melon Bomb
Melvo Baptiste
Nightmares on Wax
Todd Terry
Sippin’ T
Monday
25
July
Nicky Jam at Hï Ibiza
from midnight
Lineup
Nicky Jam
Special guest: ALOK
Tuesday
26
July
The Martinez Brothers
from midnight
Theatre
The Martinez Brothers
Gordo
Caleb Calloway
Club
Paco Osuna
Blackchild
Melanie Ribbe
Wednesday
27
July
Fisher
from midnight
Theatre
Fisher
Andhim
Sosa
Club
Vintage Culture
Ferreck Dawn
Renato Ratier
Thursday
28
July
Afterlife
from midnight
Theatre
Tale Of Us
Mind Against
Denis Horvat
Club
Fideles
Woo York (Live)
Hunter/Game
Wild Corner
Yubik
Friday
29
July
David Guetta & Morten present Future Rave
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Morten
Miss Monique
Arielle Free
Club
Idris Elba
Tba
Wild Corner
Mr Doris
Saturday
30
July
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
Themba
Rocco Rodamaal
Club
Damian Lazarus
Rebolledo
Joplyn
Sunday
31
July
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Dave Lee ZR
Harry Romero
Kiddy Smile
Louie Vega
Melvo Baptiste
Seamus Haji
The Shapeshifters
Monday
1
August
Nicky Jam at Hï Ibiza
from midnight
Lineup
Nicky Jam
Special guest: ALOK
Tuesday
2
August
The Martinez Brothers
from midnight
Theatre
The Martinez Brothers
Chris Stussy b2b Jaden Thompson
Blackchild
Club
Paco Osuna
Chelina Manuhutu
Manu Gonzalez
Wednesday
3
August
Fisher
from midnight
Theatre
Fisher
Idris Elba
Rebūke
Club
Vintage Culture Extended Set
Doozie
Thursday
4
August
Afterlife
from midnight
Theatre
Tale Of Us
Camelphat
Kevin De Vries
Club
Kobosil
Clara Cuvé
Somewhen
Wild Corner
Anii
Friday
5
August
David Guetta & Morten present Future Rave
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Morten
Tba
Arielle Free
Club
Idris Elba
Tba
Wild Corner
Fat Tony
Saturday
6
August
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
TSHA
Airrica
Club
Damian Lazarus
Audiofly
Bartolomeo
Sunday
7
August
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Anna Collecta
Armand van Helden
Jellybean
Melon Bomb
Moodymann
Natasha Diggs
Roger Sanchez
The Brothers Macklovitch
Monday
8
August
Mondays at Hï Ibiza
from midnight
Lineup
Nicky Jam
Special guest: ALOK
Tuesday
9
August
The Martinez Brothers
from midnight
Theatre
The Martinez Brothers b2b Marco Carola
Jesse Calosso
Chklte
Club
Paco Osuna
Nicole Moudaber
Manu Gonzalez
Wednesday
10
August
Fisher
from midnight
Theatre
Fisher
Fatboy Slim
Mambo Brothers
Club
Vintage Culture
Elderbrook
Jessica Brankka
Thursday
11
August
Afterlife
from midnight
Theatre
Tale Of Us
Anna
Armonica
Club
Chris Liebing
Anfisa Letyago
Marino Canal
Wild Corner
Glowal
Friday
12
August
David Guetta & Morten present Future Rave
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Morten
Meduza
Arielle Free
Club
Idris Elba
Tba
Wild Corner
Bender
Saturday
13
August
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
DJ Harvey
Djeff
Club
Damian Lazarus
Goldcap
Maglia
Sunday
14
August
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Breakbot & Irfane
Dan Shake
Derrick Carter
DJ Pippi
Masters at Work
Spiller
Todd Terry
Monday
15
August
Alok
from midnight
Lineup TBA
Tuesday
16
August
The Martinez Brothers
from midnight
The Club
The Martinez Brothers b2b Michael Bibi
Mason Collective
Blas Cordero
Club
Paco Osuna
Blackchild
Fer Br
Wednesday
17
August
Fisher
from midnight
Theatre
Fisher
Dubfire
Adapter
Club
Vintage Culture
Mambo Brothers
Meca
Thursday
18
August
Afterlife
from midnight
Theatre
Tale Of Us
Stephan Bodzin
Mathame
Club
Kas:St
Woo York (Live)
Chris Avantgarde
Wild Corner
Alfa Romero
Friday
19
August
David Guetta & Morten present Future Rave
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Morten
Massano
Arielle Free
Club
Idris Elba
Tba
Wild Corner
EDD
Saturday
20
August
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
DJ Tennis
Desiree
Club
Damian Lazarus
Dennis Cruz
Lum
Sunday
21
August
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Basement Jaxx
Catz N Dogz
Jamie 3:26
Jellybean Benitez
Kenny Dope
Melon Bomb
Melvo Baptiste
Monday
22
August
Armin van Buuren
from midnight
Lineup TBA
Tuesday
23
August
The Martinez Brothers
from midnight
Theatre
The Martinez Brothers
Carl Craig
Dj Holographic
Club
Paco Osuna
Hector Couto
Cocodrils
Wednesday
24
August
Fisher
from midnight
Theatre
Fisher
Chris Lake
Cloonee
Club
Vintage Culture
Hosh
Doozie
Thursday
25
August
Afterlife
from midnight
Theatre
Tale Of Us
Recondite
Fideles
Club
Dax J
Daria Kolosova
Farrago
Wild Corner
Fedele
Friday
26
August
David Guetta & Morten present Future Rave
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Morten
Malaa
Arielle Free
Club
Idris Elba
Bjones
Wild Corner
Tba
Saturday
27
August
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
Louie Vega
Manoo
Club
Damian Lazarus
Priku
Senzala
Sunday
28
August
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Art of Tones
Dave Lee ZR
DJ Harvey
DJ Pippi
Kiddy Smile
Smokin Jo
The Shapeshifters
Monday
29
August
Armin van Buuren
from midnight
Lineup TBA
Tuesday
30
August
The Martinez Brothers
from midnight
Theatre
The Martinez Brothers
Loco Dice
Sirus Hood
Club
Paco Osuna
Reelow
Ariel Rodz
Wednesday
31
August
Fisher
from midnight
Theatre
Fisher
Mall Grab
Syreeta
Club
Vintage Culture
Korolova
Renato Ratier
Thursday
1
September
Afterlife
from midnight
Theatre
Tale Of Us
Mind Against
Argy
Club
Kobosil
Somewhen
Kanucia
Wild Corner
The Element
Friday
2
September
David Guetta & Morten present Future Rave
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Morten
Meduza
IAM
Club
James Hype
Tba
Wild Corner
Fat Tony
Saturday
3
September
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee EXTENDED SET
Laolu
Club
Damian Lazarus
Cassy
Joplyn
Sunday
4
September
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Artwork
Dimitri From Paris
DJ Harvey
DJ Paulette
Melon Bomb
Roger Sanchez
Monday
5
September
Alok
from midnight
Lineup TBA
Tuesday
6
September
The Martinez Brothers
from midnight
Theatre
The Martinez Brothers
Louie Vega
Ash Lauryn
Club
Paco Osuna
Iglesias b2b Latmun
Melanie Ribbe
Wednesday
7
September
Fisher
from midnight
Theatre
Fisher
Eats Everything
William Djoko
Club
Vintage Culture
Yousef
Ango Tamarin
Thursday
8
September
Afterlife
from midnight
Theatre
Tale Of Us
Mathame
Stephan Jolk
Club
Patrick Mason
Amelie Lens
Adiel
Wild Corner
Binaryh
Friday
9
September
David Guetta & Morten present Future Rave
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Morten
Vintage Culture
Arielle Free
Club
James Hype
Tba
Wild Corner
Tba
Saturday
10
September
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
Henrik Schwarz
Jimi Jules
Club
Damian Lazarus
Michael Mayer
Bartolomeo
Sunday
11
September
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Danny Tenaglia
Dave Lee ZR
DJ Pippi
Heidi Lawden
Honey Dijon
Jeremy Underground
Luke Solomon
Melvo Baptiste
Monday
12
September
Alok
from midnight
Lineup TBA
Tuesday
13
September
The Martinez Brothers
from midnight
Theatre
The Martinez Brothers
Black Coffee
Dj Minx
Club
Paco Osuna
Ben Sterling
Rafa Barrios
Wednesday
14
September
Fisher
from midnight
Theatre
Fisher
Fatboy Slim
Deeper Purpose
Club
Vintage Culture
Roy Rosenfeld
Doozie
Thursday
15
September
Afterlife
from midnight
Theatre
Tale Of Us
Innellea
Agents Of Time
Club
Anna
Amelie Lens
Vaal
Friday
16
September
David Guetta & Morten present Future Rave
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Morten
Tchami
Arielle Free
Club
James Hype
Tba
Wild Corner
Mr Doris
Saturday
17
September
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
Red Axes
DJ Merlon
Club
Damian Lazarus
Bedouin
Cristina Lazic
Sunday
18
September
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Hifi Sean
John Morales
Kiddy Smile
Melon Bomb
Mousse T.
Roger Sanchez
Monday 19 September
Tuesday
20
September
The Martinez Brothers
from midnight
Theatre
The Martinez Brothers
Jackmaster
Manda Moor
Club
Paco Osuna
Cuartero
Manu Gonzalez
Wednesday
21
September
Fisher
from midnight
Theatre
Fisher
Andrea Oliva B2B Nic Fanciulli
Franky Rizardo
Club
Vintage Culture
Magit Cacoon
Meca
Thursday
22
September
Afterlife
Closing Party
from midnight
Theatre
Tale Of Us
More TBA
Club
More TBA
Wild Corner
TBA
Friday
23
September
David Guetta & Morten present Future Rave
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Morten
Miss Monique
Arielle Free
Club
Tba
Wild Corner
Guy Williams
Saturday
24
September
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
Marco Carola
Vanjee
Club
Damian Lazarus
Yulia Niko
Manqo