This website requires Javascript for some parts to function propertly. Your experience may vary.

Hï Ibiza Clubbing Events Calendar | Hï Ibiza
Hï Ibiza logo

Calendar

Thursday
18
August
Afterlife
from midnight
Theatre
Tale Of Us
Stephan Bodzin
Mathame
Club
KAS:ST
Woo York (Live)
Chris Avantgarde
Wild Corner
Alfa Romero
buy tickets
Friday
19
August
David Guetta
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Massano
Morten
Arielle Free
Club
Idris Elba
Hannah Laing
Wild Corner
EDD
buy tickets
Saturday
20
August
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
DJ Tennis
Desiree
Club
Damian Lazarus
Dennis Cruz
Lum
buy tickets
Sunday
21
August
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Basement Jaxx
Catz N Dogz
Jamie 3:26
Jellybean Benitez
Kenny Dope
Melon Bomb
Melvo Baptiste
buy tickets
Monday
22
August
Armin van Buuren
from midnight
Theatre
Armin van Buuren
Vini Vici
Avira
Club
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
Novak
buy tickets
Tuesday
23
August
The Martinez Brothers
from midnight
Theatre
The Martinez Brothers
Carl Craig
Dj Holographic
Club
Paco Osuna
Hector Couto
Cocodrills
buy tickets
Wednesday
24
August
Fisher
from midnight
Theatre
Fisher
Chris Lake
Cloonee
Club
Vintage Culture
Hosh
Doozie
buy tickets
Thursday
25
August
Afterlife
from midnight
Theatre
Tale Of Us
Recondite
Fideles
Club
Dax J
Daria Kolosova
Farrago
Wild Corner
Fedele
buy tickets
Friday
26
August
David Guetta
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Malaa
Morten
Arielle Free
Club
Idris Elba
Bjones
Wild Corner
Tba
buy tickets
Saturday
27
August
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
Louie Vega
Manoo
Club
Damian Lazarus
Priku
Senzala
buy tickets
Sunday
28
August
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Art of Tones
Dave Lee ZR
DJ Harvey
DJ Pippi
Kiddy Smile
Smokin Jo
The Shapeshifters
buy tickets
Monday
29
August
Armin van Buuren
from midnight
Theatre
Armin van Buuren
Marlo
Tom Staar
Club
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
Bruno Martini
buy tickets
Tuesday
30
August
The Martinez Brothers
from midnight
Theatre
The Martinez Brothers
Loco Dice
Sirus Hood
Club
Paco Osuna
Reelow
Ariel Rodz
buy tickets
Wednesday
31
August
Fisher
from midnight
Theatre
Fisher
Mall Grab
Syreeta
Club
Vintage Culture
Korolova
Renato Ratier
buy tickets
Thursday
1
September
Afterlife
from midnight
Theatre
Tale Of Us
Mind Against
Argy
Club
Kobosil
Somewhen
Kanucia
Wild Corner
The Element
buy tickets
Friday
2
September
David Guetta
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Meduza
Morten
IAM
Club
James Hype
MistaJam
Wild Corner
Fat Tony
buy tickets
Saturday
3
September
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee EXTENDED SET
Laolu
Club
Damian Lazarus
Cassy
Joplyn
buy tickets
Sunday
4
September
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Artwork
Dimitri From Paris
DJ Harvey
DJ Paulette
Melon Bomb
Roger Sanchez
buy tickets
Monday
5
September
Alok
from midnight
Theatre
Alok
buy tickets
Tuesday
6
September
The Martinez Brothers
from midnight
Theatre
The Martinez Brothers
Louie Vega
Ash Lauryn
Club
Paco Osuna
Iglesias b2b Latmun
Melanie Ribbe
buy tickets
Wednesday
7
September
Fisher
from midnight
Theatre
Fisher
Eats Everything
William Djoko
Club
Vintage Culture
Yousef
Ango Tamarin
buy tickets
Thursday
8
September
Afterlife
from midnight
Theatre
Tale Of Us
Mathame
Stephan Jolk
Club
Patrick Mason
Amelie Lens
Adiel
Wild Corner
Binaryh
buy tickets
Friday
9
September
David Guetta
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Vintage Culture
Morten
Arielle Free
Club
James Hype
Tita Lau
Wild Corner
Tba
buy tickets
Saturday
10
September
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
Henrik Schwarz
Jimi Jules
Club
Damian Lazarus
Michael Mayer
Bartolomeo
buy tickets
Sunday
11
September
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Danny Tenaglia
Dave Lee ZR
DJ Pippi
Heidi Lawden
Honey Dijon
Jeremy Underground
Luke Solomon
Melvo Baptiste
buy tickets
Monday
12
September
Alok
from midnight
Theatre
Alok
buy tickets
Tuesday
13
September
The Martinez Brothers
from midnight
Theatre
The Martinez Brothers
Black Coffee
Dj Minx
Club
Paco Osuna
Ben Sterling
Rafa Barrios
buy tickets
Wednesday
14
September
Fisher
from midnight
Theatre
Fisher
Fatboy Slim
Deeper Purpose
Club
Vintage Culture
Roy Rosenfeld
Doozie
buy tickets
Thursday
15
September
Afterlife
from midnight
Theatre
Tale Of Us
Innellea
Agents Of Time
Club
Anna
Amelie Lens
Vaal
buy tickets
Friday
16
September
David Guetta
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Tchami
Morten
Arielle Free
Club
James Hype
Tita Lau
Wild Corner
Mr Doris
buy tickets
Saturday
17
September
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
Red Axes
DJ Merlon
Club
Damian Lazarus
Bedouin
Cristina Lazic
buy tickets
Sunday
18
September
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Bob Sinclar
Hifi Sean
John Morales
Kiddy Smile
Louie Vega
Melon Bomb
Mousse T.
Roger Sanchez
buy tickets
Monday 19 September
Tuesday
20
September
The Martinez Brothers
from midnight
Theatre
The Martinez Brothers
Jackmaster
Manda Moor
Club
Paco Osuna
Cuartero
Manu Gonzalez
Wild Corner
Disco Disco
buy tickets
Wednesday
21
September
Fisher
from midnight
Theatre
Fisher
Andrea Oliva B2B Nic Fanciulli
Franky Rizardo
Club
Vintage Culture
Magit Cacoon
Meca
buy tickets
Thursday
22
September
Afterlife
Closing Party
from midnight
Theatre
Tale Of Us
More TBA
Club
More TBA
Wild Corner
TBA
buy tickets
Friday
23
September
David Guetta
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Miss Monique
Morten
Arielle Free
Club
Tba
Wild Corner
Guy Williams
buy tickets
Saturday
24
September
Black Coffee
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
Marco Carola
Vanjee
Club
Damian Lazarus
Yulia Niko
Manqo
buy tickets
Sunday
25
September
Glitterbox
from midnight
Lineup
Basement Jaxx
Derrick Carter
Dimitri From Paris
DJ Harvey
Gina Breeze
Melon Bomb
Purple Disco Machine
Ultra Nate
buy tickets
Monday 26 September
Tuesday
27
September
The Martinez Brothers
Closing Party
from midnight
Theatre
The Martinez Brothers
Kerri Chandler
Guti
Club
Paco Osuna
Secret Special Guest
Renato Ratier
buy tickets
Wednesday
28
September
Fisher
Closing Party
from midnight
Theatre
Fisher All Night Long
Club
Vintage Culture Extended Set
Doozie
buy tickets
Thursday 29 September
Friday
30
September
David Guetta
Closing Party
from midnight
Theatre
David Guetta
Artbat
Morten
Arielle Free
Club
Idris Elba
Bjones
Wild Corner
Guy Williams & Lulah & Demi
buy tickets
Saturday
1
October
Black Coffee
Closing Party
from midnight
Theatre
Black Coffee
&ME
DJ Kabila
Club
Damian Lazarus
DJ Three
Jonny Rock
buy tickets
Sunday
2
October
Glitterbox
Closing party
from midnight
Lineup
Bob Sinclar
D Train
Dimitri From Paris
Horse Meat Disco
Jayda G
Kiddy Smile
Krystal Klear
Melon Bomb
Melvo Baptiste
buy tickets

The latest news from our club.

Sign up now to get latest announcements and news!